Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

District Directory

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Adkins,
David
ELA Teacher

Aguilera,
Blanca
Teaching Assistant

Albright,
Cindy
PEIMS Secretary

Alexander,
Sherry
Secretary to the Superintendent

Austin,
April
5th Science Teacher

Baccus,
Robin
Educational Diagnostician

Bara,
Mary
Teaching Assistant

Barker,
Tracy
Media Specialist

Barnes,
Jodi
Nurse at LMS and CAC

Barnett,
Andrew
8th Grade Math

Barnett,
Christy
Elementary Instructional Specialist

Barnett,
Clay
World History, Honors World History/Head Girls Basketball

Barnett,
Josh
PE Teacher/Coach

Barrera,
Dalia
Head Custodian

Barry,
John
Assistant Band Director

Bateman,
Kylie
Fifth Grade Reading

Bautista,
Annette
PEIMS Secretary

Bearden,
Staci
Speech Language Pathologist

Belew,
Kayla
Fourth Grade Writing

Belt,
Sarah
First Grade Math

Bentley,
Kirsten
Life Skills Aide

Bermea,
Olivia
Teaching Assistant

Berry,
April
Inclusion

Berry,
Julia
First Grade Teacher

Berry,
Randi
First Grade Teacher

Berumen,
Laura
English I and Honors English I Teacher

Bierbaum,
Jessica
Educational Diagnostician

Black,
Sela
4th Math/Science Teacher

Blair,
Heidi
Curriculum Director

Bojarski,
Sherry
Vision Instructor

Brattain,
Shea
Educational Diagnostician

Braziel,
Jeffery
Technology Teacher, Business, Social Media Marketing / Head Tennis Coach

Bridges,
Gary
Assistant Principal

Brogden,
Michael
BIM Teacher/Coach

Brooks,
Erin
Inclusion Teacher

Brown,
Alannah
Math Teacher

Brown,
Lindsey
Chemistry, Advanced Animal Science, & Pre Vet Science

Bruce,
Matthew
Fifth Grade Social Studies Teacher

Bruce,
Vanessa
Second Grade Teacher

Buckner,
Kelly
Yearbook & Health

Burks,
Will
Director of Bands

Burns,
Kaylene
Dyslexia & Reading Specialist

Burt,
Christine
Instructional Aide

Burton,
Gene
Social Studies Teacher/Coach

Caddell,
Rodney
Assistant Superintendent

Camacho,
Leo
Art I, II, III & IV Teacher/Art Club

Campbell,
Mandi
Reading Specialist

Carrizales,
Martha
2nd Grade Teacher