Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

District Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Miller,
Melissa
Reading Teacher

Mitchell,
DaQuita
Teacher

Mohon,
Angie
Software Specialist, Webmaster, Online Testing Coordinator, Wellness Coordinator

Molloy,
Callie
Math Models & Geometry Teacher/Coach

Montemayor,
Teresa
Chief Financial Officer

Montez,
DeeDee
Employee Benefits and Insurance

Moore,
Amanda
Occupational Therapist

Morales,
Natisha

Moreno,
Kim
Teacher

Munoz,
Nelda
Science/A&P Teacher & Cross Country Coach

Murillo,
Yolanda
Administrative Assistant

Navarro Isabel  has no photo

Navarro,
Isabel
Spanish Teacher

Nelson,
Tabitha
Teacher

Nichols,
Cory
Teacher

Nicholson,
Lyndi
Teacher

Nock,
Desiree
Teacher

Northcutt,
Lilian
English I teacher

Northern,
Jeffery
Superintendent

Northern,
Laura
Geometry & Algebra II Teacher

Oaks,
Khris
Culinary Arts Teacher

Ochoa,
Justin
Integrated Physics & Chemistry, Astronomy/Coach

Ochoa,
Mia
Science Teacher & Coach

Olivas,
Rubie
Paraprofessional

Oliver,
Kathy
Life Skills Teacher

Orosco,
Chrisann
Skyward Specialist

Owens,
Gary
Band Director

Padilla,
Myndi
Office Assistant

Padilla,
Nidia
Accounts Payable and Budget Specialist

Paris,
Brent
Teacher/Coach

Parkinson,
Robyn
Counselor

Patton,
Missy
Adaptive PE Teacher

Payne,
Deborah
Choir Director

Pebsworth,
Amy
Teacher

Pebsworth,
Shawn
2nd Grade Teacher

Peck,
Christi
Instructional Specialist

Pena,
Katie
Fifth Grade Reading

Perez,
Tammy
Teacher

Phillips,
Robbie
Principal

Pina,
Brandy
K Teaching Assistant

Polk,
Suzy
Teacher

Pompa,
Anita
Paraprofessional

Pompa,
Cathy
Office Aide

Popejoy,
Amy
Educational Diagnostician

Portillo,
Sara
Computer Aide

Portwood,
Chris
Psychology, Sociology, World Geo/Coach

Price,
Monica
Pre Cal & College Alg Teacher

Pruitt,
Liz
Secretary

Puente,
Monica
Attendance Clerk

Pugh,
Donna
Instructional Services Director

Pugh,
Hannah
Kindergarten Teacher

Purser Gibson,
Ashley
Life Skills Teacher

Quilantan,
Estella

Quintero,
Jennifer
Math Teacher

Race,
Matthew
English II Teacher

Rackler,
Barry
Science Teacher

Ramirez,
Nacole
Secretary

Ramirez,
Selene
Paraprofessional

Ramirez,
Suzanna
Algebra I & Honors Alg I Teacher

Randolph,
Allison
Secondary Supervisor

Read,
Avery
Life Skills Aide