Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

District Directory

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Mitchell,
Kristen
Art/Music Teacher

Munoz,
Roberta
Cafeteria Manager

Aguilera,
Blanca
Teaching Assistant

Aguirre,
Elias
Teaching Assistant

Alcorta,
Alexis
Teaching Assistant

Alexander,
Pam
Media Specialist

Almanza,
Marisol
Teaching Assistant

Arevalo,
Rachel
Inclusion Teacher

Arrendondo,
Kristy
Teaching Assistant

Atkins,
David
ACE Coordinator

Austin,
April
Technology, Comp Maintenance & Entrepreneur Teacher

Ballard,
Joshua
Choir Teacher

Bara,
Mary
Teaching Assistant

Barker,
Tracy
Media Specialist

Barnett,
Andrew
8th Grade Math Teacher

Barnett,
Christy
Elementary Instructional Specialist

Barnett,
Clay
World History Teacher/Head Girls BB & Assistant AD

Barry,
Bridgette
Teaching Assistant

Barry,
John
Head Band Director

Batson,
Micah
Teaching Assistant

Baumgardner,
Julianne
8th Grade ELAR Teacher

Bautista,
Annette
PEIMS Secretary

Bautista,
Johanna
Teaching Assistant

Bautista,
Manuela
Teaching Assistant

Bautista,
Michaela
Teaching Assistant

Bayer,
Amy
Choir Director

Bednarz,
Megan
2nd/3rd Grade Life Skills Teacher

Belew,
Sarah
Teaching Assistant

Belyeu,
Aaron
Technology Specialist

Bermea,
Olivia
Teaching Assistant

Berry,
Randi
Second Grade Teacher

Berumen,
Laura
Eng II & Eng II Honors Teacher

Birdwell,
Vanessa
5th Grade Math/SS Teacher

Black,
Linzee
6th Grade ELAR Teacher

Blackmon,
Mikki
ACE Coordinator

Blair,
Heidi
Curriculum Director

Bocanegra,
Alejandra
Teaching Assistant

Branch,
Kalissa
Teaching Assistant

Braziel,
Brook
Teaching Assistant

Braziel,
Jeffery
Psy/Soc & World History Teacher/ Head Tennis Coach

Bridges,
Gary
Assistant Principal

Brogden,
Mike
Construction Technology & Sports Medicine Teacher/Coach

Brosch,
Brandi
Special Ed Teacher

Bruce,
Matt
6th Grade History Teacher/Coach

Bruce,
Shayla
Student Support Specialist

Buckner,
Kelly
Ag Communications & Graphic Design Teacher/Yearbook

Bullard,
Randi
Transportation Director

Burt,
Christine
Teaching Assistant

Burton,
Danae
Calculus, Math for Business, Trig & DC Teacher

Burton,
Gene
8th Grade History Teacher

Bush,
Jessica
Teaching Assistant

Buxkemper,
Courtney
Athletic Secretary

Caballero,
Shelby
First Grade Teacher

Caddell,
Rodney
Assistant Superintendent

Campbell,
Amanda
Reading Specialist