Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

District Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Aguilera,
Blanca
Teaching Assistant

Alexander,
Amy
Inclusion Teacher

Alexander,
Pam
Media Specialist

Alexander,
Sherry
Secretary to the Superintendent

Almanza,
Marisol
Teaching Assistant

Atkins,
David
ACE Coordinator

Austin,
April
5th Grade Science Teacher

Baccus,
Robin
Educational Diagnostician

Ballard,
Joshua
Music Teacher

Bara,
Mary
Teaching Assistant

Barker,
Tracy
Media Specialist

Barnes,
Paige
Diagnostician

Barnett,
Andrew
8th Grade Math Teacher

Barnett,
Christy
Elementary Instructional Specialist

Barnett,
Clay
World History Teacher/Head Girls BB & Girls Athletic Coordinator

Barrera,
Dalia
Head Custodian

Barry,
Bridgette
Teaching Assistant

Barry,
John
Head Band Director

Baumgardner,
Julianne
8th Grade ELAR Teacher

Bautista,
Annette
PEIMS Secretary

Bautista,
Manuela
Teaching Assistant

Bayer,
Amy
Choir Director

Bearden,
Staci
Speech Language Pathologist

Bednarz,
Megan
2nd/3rd Grade Life Skills Teacher

Bentley,
Kirstin
Teaching Assistant

Bermea,
Olivia
Teaching Assistant

Berry,
Randi
Second Grade Teacher

Berumen,
Laura
Eng II & Eng II Honors Teacher

Birdwell,
Vanessa
5th Grade Math Teacher

Black,
Linzee
6th Grade Writing Teacher

Blackmon,
Mikki
ACE Coordinator

Blair,
Heidi
Curriculum Director

Bojarski,
Sherry
Vision Instructor

Bounds,
Amy
Second Grade Teacher

Bradley,
Dana
5th Grade Math Teacher

Brattain,
Shea
Assistant Principal

Braziel,
Brooke
Teaching Assistant

Braziel,
Jeffery
Psy/Soc, Money Matters & Sprt Ent/Virt Bus/ Tennis Coach

Brogden,
Mike
Architecture & Construction Technology Teacher/Coach

Brooker,
Lisa
1st Grade Teacher

Brosh,
Brandi
Special Education Teacher

Brown,
Alannah
8th Grade Math Teacher

Brown,
Lindsey
Vet Science, PAP Chemistry & Chemistry Teacher

Bruce,
Matthew
5th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Bruce,
Shayla
Student Support Specialist

Buckner,
Kelly
Ag Communications & Graphic Design Teacher/Yearbook/NHS

Burns,
Kaylene
Reading & Writing Teacher/Dyslexia Coordinator

Burt,
Christine
Teaching Assistant

Burton,
Brenda
ESL Teaching Assistant

Burton,
Gene
7th & 8th History Teacher

Bush,
Jessica
Teaching Assistant

Caddell,
Rodney
Assistant Superintendent

Campbell,
Amanda
Reading Specialist

Carter,
Teresa
Entrepreneur, Technology & LoboTech Teacher

Cathey,
Tara
Diagnostician

Cavitt,
Kyle
Economics Teacher/Coach